Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bandaki

Map of Bandaki Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bandaki,Bandakī,bndky,بندکی, Bandakī


Welcome to the Bandaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bandakī. See Bandaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bandakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bandaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:11
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Bandaki
Places near Bandaki

Online Dating

Bandaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bandaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bandaki, Afghanistan