Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bamizo Mandeh

Map of Bamizo Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bamizo Mandah,Bamizo Mandeh,Bāmiz̄o Mānḏeh,Bāmiz̄ō Māndêh,Bāmīzo Māndah,bamdhw mandh,بامذو مانده, Bāmiz̄ō Māndêh

Bamizo Mandeh

Welcome to the Bamizo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāmiz̄ō Māndêh. See Bamizo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāmiz̄ō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bamizo Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Bamizo Mandeh
Places near Bamizo Mandeh

Online Dating

Bamizo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bamizo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bamizo Mandeh, Afghanistan