Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baluch Khune

Map of Baluch Khune Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baluc Khune,Baluch Khaneh,Baluch Khune,Balukhchune,Balūch Khāneh,Balūch Khūnē,Balūč Khūnē,بلوچ خانه,بلوچ خونې, Balūch Khūnē

Baluch Khune

Welcome to the Baluch Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balūch Khūnē. See Baluch Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balūch Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Baluch Khune
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Baluch Khune
Places near Baluch Khune

Online Dating

Baluch Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baluch Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baluch Khune, Afghanistan