Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baluch Kelay

Map of Baluch Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baluc Kalay,Baluch Kalay,Baluch Kelay,Balūc Kalay,Balūch Kalay,Balūch Kêlay,بلوچ کلی, Balūch Kêlay

Baluch Kelay

Welcome to the Baluch Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Balūch Kêlay. See Baluch Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Balūch Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-05.

Map of Baluch Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:30
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Baluch Kelay
Places near Baluch Kelay

Online Dating

Baluch Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Baluch Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baluch Kelay, Afghanistan