-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Biland Warkh

Map of Biland Warkh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Balandvarkh,Biland Warkh,بلندورخ, Biland Warkh

Biland Warkh

Welcome to the Biland Warkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Biland Warkh. See Biland Warkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Biland Warkh area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of Biland Warkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62997/67.10362
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:48
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Biland Warkh
  •  
Places near Biland Warkh

Online Dating

Biland Warkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biland Warkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biland Warkh, Afghanistan