-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bakurzi

Map of Bakurzi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakurzi,Bākūrzī,Bākūṟzi,باکورزی, Bākūrzī

Bakurzi

Welcome to the Bakurzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bākūrzī. See Bakurzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bākūrzī area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Bakurzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58919/67.51845
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:13
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Bakurzi
  •  
Places near Bakurzi

Online Dating

Bakurzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bakurzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakurzi, Afghanistan