Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bakurzai Kelay

Map of Bakurzai Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakurzai Kelay,Bakurzay Kalay,Bākurzay Kalay,Bākurzaī Kêlay,bakwrzy kly,باکرزی کلی,باکورزی كلی, Bākurzaī Kêlay

Bakurzai Kelay

Welcome to the Bakurzai Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bākurzaī Kêlay. See Bakurzai Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bākurzaī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bakurzai Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Bakurzai Kelay
Places near Bakurzai Kelay

Online Dating

Bakurzai Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bakurzai Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bakurzai Kelay, Afghanistan