-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Qaryah-ye Baki

Map of Qaryah-ye Baki Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baki,Bakī,Kar'yayi-Baki,Kar’yayi-Baki,Qarya-i-Baki,Qaryah-ye Baki,Qaryah-ye Bakī,Qaṟya-i-Baki,بكی,قریه بکی, Qaryah-ye Bakī

Qaryah-ye Baki

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Baki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Bakī. See Qaryah-ye Baki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Bakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Baki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.93202/66.8914
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:03
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Baki
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Baki

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Baki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Baki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Baki, Afghanistan