-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Baha'i Kelay

Map of Baha'i Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baha'i Kalay,Baha'i Kelay,Bahā’ī Kalay,Bahā’ī Kêlay,Bakhaikalay,بهائی کلی, Bahā’ī Kêlay

Baha'i Kelay

Welcome to the Baha'i Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bahā’ī Kêlay. See Baha'i Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bahā’ī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-14.

Map of Baha'i Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05741/67.71714
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:09
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Baha'i Kelay
  •  
Places near Baha'i Kelay

Online Dating

Baha'i Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baha'i Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baha'i Kelay, Afghanistan