Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Badamtoy

Map of Badamtoy Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badamtowy,Badamtoy,Baghchar,Baghocar,Baghu Char,Bādāmtowy,Bādāmtōy,Bāghchār,Bāghōcaṟ,Bāghū Char,Bāḏāmtōy,بادامتوی, Bādāmtōy


Welcome to the Badamtoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādāmtōy. See Badamtoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādāmtōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Badamtoy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Badamtoy
Places near Badamtoy

Online Dating

Badamtoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Badamtoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badamtoy, Afghanistan