Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bado Kelay

Map of Bado Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bado Kalay,Bado Kelay,Badukalay,Badō Kêlay,bdw kly,بدو كلی,بدو کلی, Badō Kêlay

Bado Kelay

Welcome to the Bado Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Badō Kêlay. See Bado Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Badō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bado Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Bado Kelay
Places near Bado Kelay

Online Dating

Bado Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bado Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bado Kelay, Afghanistan