-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Bad Khel

Map of Bad Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bad Khel,Bad Kheyl,Bād Kheyl,Bād Khēl,باد خېل, Bād Khēl

Bad Khel

Welcome to the Bad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bād Khēl. See Bad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Bad Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.57307/67.53711
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Bad Khel
  •  
Places near Bad Khel

Online Dating

Bad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bad Khel, Afghanistan