-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Badam Mandeh

Map of Badam Mandeh Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badam Mandah,Badam Mandeh,Badam Sela,Badam Shaylah,Badam Shelah,Badammandekh,Bādām Māndah,Bādām Māndêh,Bādām Mānḏeh,Bādām Shaylah,Bādām Shēlah,Bādām Šēla,بادام شیله,بادام مانده, Bādām Māndêh

Badam Mandeh

Welcome to the Badam Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādām Māndêh. See Badam Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādām Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Badam Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15223/66.46106
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Badam Mandeh
  •  
Places near Badam Mandeh
Marānī (2.8 km) Dēw Khānah (3.3 km) Rabā Jōy (3.5 km) Ismā‘īl Kêlay (3.7 km) Muḩammad Anwar Kêlay (4 km) Pāī Nāwah (4 km) Mūrīānī (4.3 km) Gumbad (4.5 km) Pāy Kêlay (4.7 km) Bārīk (4.8 km) Nājōy (4.8 km) Bayānzaī (4.9 km) Tūkhī Silam (5.2 km) Khinjakak (5.4 km) Pōṯaī Kêlay (5.4 km) Pōpulzō Silam (5.5 km) Mīzān ‘Alāqahdārī (5.6 km) Pōṯaī (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Badam Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badam Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badam Mandeh, Afghanistan