-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Badam Ghar

Map of Badam Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badam Ghar,Bādām Ghar,Bāḏām Ghar,Gory Badamgar,بادام غر, Bādām Ghar

Badam Ghar

Welcome to the Badam Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādām Ghar. See Badam Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādām Ghar area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Badam Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.09105/66.49585
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Badam Ghar
  •  
Places near Badam Ghar

Online Dating

Badam Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badam Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badam Ghar, Afghanistan