-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Babakire

Map of Babakire Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Kere,Babakire,Bābā Kerē,Bābā Kêrē, Babakire

Babakire

Welcome to the Babakire google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Babakire. See Babakire photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Babakire area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Babakire
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74472/67.81944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:32
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Babakire
  •  
Places near Babakire

Online Dating

Babakire Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babakire, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babakire, Afghanistan