-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Babadal

Map of Babadal Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babadal,Bābadal,بابدل, Bābadal

Babadal

Welcome to the Babadal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābadal. See Babadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābadal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Babadal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.66896/66.94731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:12
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Babadal
  •  
Places near Babadal

Online Dating

Babadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Babadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Babadal, Afghanistan