-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Azizullakhan-Kala

Map of Azizullakhan-Kala Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azizullakhan-Kala,`Azizollah Khan Kala,`Azizullah Khan Kala,قلعهٔ عزیز الله خان,‘Azīzollāh Khān Kalā,‘Azīzullāh Khān Kalā, Azizullakhan-Kala

Azizullakhan-Kala

Welcome to the Azizullakhan-Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Azizullakhan-Kala. See Azizullakhan-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Azizullakhan-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Azizullakhan-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02472/67.47944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Azizullakhan-Kala
  •  
Places near Azizullakhan-Kala
‘Azīzullāh Khān Kalā (0.1 km) ‘Omar Khēl Kêlay (2 km) Lōy Shikhō (2 km) Dangar (2.4 km) Kamkay Shikhō (2.4 km) Karam Kalā (2.4 km) Lakêy Kêlay (2.9 km) Rinday (3.7 km) Bābū (3.9 km) Mulkī Zā’ī (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sa‘dullāh (4.8 km) Laṯak (5 km) Chinah Kêlay (5 km) Chīnah (5.3 km) Jalālzaī (6.3 km) Nābarhō (7.7 km) Chinār (7.8 km) Naray Ţūy (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Azizullakhan-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azizullakhan-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azizullakhan-Kala, Afghanistan