-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Aziz Kelay

Map of `Aziz Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Aziz Kalay,`Aziz Kelay,عزیز كلی,عزیز کلی,‘Azīz Kalay,‘Azīz Kêlay, ‘Azīz Kêlay

`Aziz Kelay

Welcome to the `Aziz Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Azīz Kêlay. See `Aziz Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Azīz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Aziz Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.63959/66.76433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near `Aziz Kelay
  •  
Places near `Aziz Kelay
‘Azīz Kêlay (0 km) Bāsīan (0.7 km) Mīrzāyān (1 km) Sīnān (1.6 km) Dê Dāychōpān (1.6 km) Lamal (1.7 km) Nūrā Khān Kêlay (1.8 km) Jānān Kêlay (1.9 km) Marjān (2 km) Maḩalī Ḩokūmat (2.1 km) Muḩayeddīn Kêlay (2.3 km) Dāwūdzaī (2.5 km) Mīr ‘Alī (2.6 km) Malik Ḩusaīn (2.7 km) Bāylōgh (3 km) Kōdak (3.2 km) Mullā Khēl (3.3 km) Tangay Kêlay (3.7 km)

Online Dating

`Aziz Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Aziz Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Aziz Kelay, Afghanistan