-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Azmat

Map of `Azmat Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azmat,Ezmat,Eẕmat,Izmat,`Azamat,`Azmat,عظمت,‘Az̧amat,‘Az̧mat, ‘Az̧mat

`Azmat

Welcome to the `Azmat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Az̧mat. See `Azmat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Az̧mat area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of `Azmat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.6043/67.55107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near `Azmat
  •  
Places near `Azmat
‘Az̧mat (0 km) Sayyidān (1.3 km) Lūdīn-e Gharbī (1.7 km) Zakūzī (1.9 km) Aḩmad Kalā (2.1 km) Jamāl Khēl (2.2 km) Shash Gāw (2.3 km) Junūbī Gāray (2.5 km) Fāţūray (2.5 km) Anḏaṟ (2.7 km) Muḩammad ‘Alī Kêlay (3.4 km) Sanzar (3.4 km) Bākūrzī (3.5 km) Bād Khēl (3.7 km) Dāwūd Khēl (4.1 km) Mullā Bū (4.4 km) Şamad Kêlay (4.4 km) Sardār Kalā (4.6 km)

Online Dating

`Azmat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Azmat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Azmat, Afghanistan