-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Azad Ghar

Map of Azad Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azad Ghar,Gory Azadgar,Āzād Ghar,Āzāḏ Ghar,آزاد غر, Āzād Ghar

Azad Ghar

Welcome to the Azad Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āzād Ghar. See Azad Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āzād Ghar area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Azad Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.04112/66.40216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:06
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Azad Ghar
  •  
Places near Azad Ghar

Online Dating

Azad Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Azad Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azad Ghar, Afghanistan