-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Aytalah

Map of Aytalah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aytala,Aytalah,aytlh,ايتله,ایتله, Aytalah

Aytalah

Welcome to the Aytalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aytalah. See Aytalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aytalah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Aytalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.72785/66.75544
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Aytalah
  •  
Places near Aytalah

Online Dating

Aytalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aytalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aytalah, Afghanistan