Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ayni

Map of Ayni Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayni,Rode `Ayni,Rud-e `Ayni,Rūd-e ‘Aynī,رودٔ عینی,Ṟōḏe ‘Ayni, Ayni


Welcome to the Ayni google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayni. See Ayni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayni area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ayni
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ayni
Places near Ayni

Online Dating

Ayni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ayni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayni, Afghanistan