-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Atozai

Map of Atozai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Atozai,Atozi,Atuzi,Atōzi,Atūzi,Aṯōzaī, Aṯōzaī

Atozai

Welcome to the Atozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aṯōzaī. See Atozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aṯōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Atozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83833/67.66667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Atozai
  •  
Places near Atozai

Online Dating

Atozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Atozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atozai, Afghanistan