-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ashuzi

Map of Ashuzi Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashuzi,Asuzi,Āshūzī,Āšūzi,آشوزی, Āshūzī

Ashuzi

Welcome to the Ashuzi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āshūzī. See Ashuzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āshūzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ashuzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.48823/67.0429
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:06
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Ashuzi
  •  
Places near Ashuzi

Online Dating

Ashuzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashuzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashuzi, Afghanistan