-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ashraf Khel

Map of Ashraf Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ashraf Khel,Ashraf Kheyl,Ashraf Khēl,Asrafkhel,Ašrafkhēl,ashrf khyl,اشرف خيل,اشرف خېل, Ashraf Khēl

Ashraf Khel

Welcome to the Ashraf Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ashraf Khēl. See Ashraf Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ashraf Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ashraf Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9583/67.33104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Ashraf Khel
  •  
Places near Ashraf Khel

Online Dating

Ashraf Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ashraf Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ashraf Khel, Afghanistan