-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Ashiqi Kelay

Map of `Ashiqi Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aseqi Kalay,Ashikikalay,`Asheqi Kalay,`Ashiqi Kelay,Āšeqi Kalay,عاشقی کلی,قريۀ عاشقی,‘Āsheqī Kalay,‘Āshiqī Kêlay, ‘Āshiqī Kêlay

`Ashiqi Kelay

Welcome to the `Ashiqi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Āshiqī Kêlay. See `Ashiqi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Āshiqī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Ashiqi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44203/67.30206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near `Ashiqi Kelay
  •  
Places near `Ashiqi Kelay
‘Āshiqī Kêlay (0 km) ‘Amah Kêlay (1.7 km) Utukzaī (1.9 km) Mastakōl (2.2 km) Gājōy (2.8 km) Mullā Akram Kêlay (5.4 km) Ḩabīb Kōrūnah (5.8 km) Khān Kōrūnah (6.2 km) Mullā Bahlōl Kōrūnah (6.4 km) Khāliqdād Kōrūnah (7.1 km) Qarah Bāghī (7.9 km) Pāyindah Khēl Ks̲h̲êtah (8.2 km) Pāt Khēl (8.3 km) Aril (8.3 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad ‘Omar Kêlay (8.3 km) Basū Khēl (8.4 km) Lanjī Khēl (8.7 km) Pāyindah Khēl (9.3 km)

Online Dating

`Ashiqi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ashiqi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ashiqi Kelay, Afghanistan