-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Alaqadari Arghandab

Map of `Alaqadari Arghandab Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakadari-Argandab,Arghandab,Arghandāb,`Alaqadari Arghandab,`Alaqehdari Arghandab,علاقداری ارغنداب,‘Alāqadārī Arghandāb,‘Alāqaḏāṟi Aṟghanḏāb,‘Alāqehdārī Arghandāb, ‘Alāqadārī Arghandāb

`Alaqadari Arghandab

Welcome to the `Alaqadari Arghandab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqadārī Arghandāb. See `Alaqadari Arghandab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqadārī Arghandāb area. This placemark was added 2005-02-01.

Map of `Alaqadari Arghandab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.55547/67.03713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near `Alaqadari Arghandab
  •  
Places near `Alaqadari Arghandab
‘Alāqadārī Arghandāb (0 km) Sāyagaz (1.1 km) Shādū (1.8 km) Manā Khēl (1.9 km) Chirgah (2.3 km) Kalāgay (2.4 km) Spērah (3.2 km) Qaryah-ye ĒI (3.5 km) Naray (3.8 km) Sayyid Khēl (4.1 km) Dowlat Khēl (4.7 km) ‘Alday Kêlay (5.3 km) Bārgāh (5.4 km) Shimizi (6 km) Junūbī Sar Darah (6.2 km) Malī Khēl (6.3 km) Irāqī (6.8 km) Girḏay (7.4 km)

Online Dating

`Alaqadari Arghandab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqadari Arghandab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqadari Arghandab, Afghanistan