-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ankor Shaylah

Map of Ankor Shaylah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ankor Sela,Ankor Shaylah,Ankowr Shelah,Gory Ankorshela,ankwr shylh,Ānkor Šēla,Ānkowr Shēlah,Ānkōr Shaylah,آنكور شیله,آنکور شیله, Ānkōr Shaylah

Ankor Shaylah

Welcome to the Ankor Shaylah google satellite map! This hills is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ānkōr Shaylah. See Ankor Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ānkōr Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ankor Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35792/66.7303
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Ankor Shaylah
  •  
Places near Ankor Shaylah
Dê Surkh Sang Dê Sar Kêlay (4.4 km) Dê Ḩājī Sayyid ‘Omar Kêlay (4.6 km) Tākhōnak (5 km) S̲h̲arah Tālah (5.4 km) Barakat Kōr (5.4 km) Walī Muḩammad Kêlay (5.6 km) Muḩammad Rasūl Khūnē (5.6 km) Malang Khūnē (5.8 km) Tangay (5.8 km) Tōray (5.9 km) Kōghay Kêlay (6 km) Maīdān Kêlay (6.1 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Kōr (6.1 km) Āghā Şāḩib Kêlay (6.2 km) Sartēzaī (6.3 km) Shāh Ghunchah (6.4 km) Badō Kêlay (6.4 km) Almā Sang (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Ankor Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ankor Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ankor Shaylah, Afghanistan