Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Anguri Kelay

Map of Anguri Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anguri Kalay,Anguri Kelay,Angūrī Kalay,Angūrī Kêlay,angwry kly,انگوری كلی,انگوری کلی, Angūrī Kêlay

Anguri Kelay

Welcome to the Anguri Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Angūrī Kêlay. See Anguri Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Angūrī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Anguri Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Anguri Kelay
Places near Anguri Kelay

Online Dating

Anguri Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anguri Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anguri Kelay, Afghanistan