-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Andar

Map of Andar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Andar,Andaṟ,Anḏar,andr,اندر,اندړ, Andaṟ

Andar

Welcome to the Andar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Andaṟ. See Andar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Andaṟ area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Andar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.61216/66.64869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Andar
  •  
Places near Andar
Andaṟ (0 km) Kibay (1.1 km) Shamnah Sar (2.2 km) Kaīkāwut (2.3 km) Kārēz (3 km) Sar Khinjak (3.8 km) Kōchkay (3.8 km) Barlaghō (5.2 km) Bādāmtōy (5.2 km) Kōrtkah (6.1 km) ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (6.4 km) Lūdīn (6.8 km) Tōrah Bīālêh Kêlay (6.9 km) Chīnah (7 km) Chōmar Deh (7.5 km) Khwājah Bak Kêlay (7.8 km) Ākhūndzādah Şaḩib Kêlay (8 km) Junūbī Kārēz (8 km)

Online Dating

Andar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Andar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Andar, Afghanistan