Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Anartu

Map of Anartu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anartu,Anārtu,Anārtū,انارتو, Anārtū


Welcome to the Anartu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anārtū. See Anartu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anārtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Anartu
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Anartu
Places near Anartu

Online Dating

Anartu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anartu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anartu, Afghanistan