-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Anagay

Map of Anagay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anagay,Anakay,Anāgay,اناگی, Anāgay

Anagay

Welcome to the Anagay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anāgay. See Anagay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anāgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Anagay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26708/66.57592
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:40
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Anagay
  •  
Places near Anagay
Anāgay (0 km) Lanḏay (1.7 km) Mar Khanjak (1.8 km) Lwaṟah Mar Khanjak (1.9 km) Garnālah (2.1 km) Lwaṟ Karwaṟay (3.2 km) Jar Kanah (3.9 km) Karwaṟay (4 km) Kaftar Khānah (5.3 km) Jāghtū (5.5 km) Turwah (6.2 km) Kundalān (6.4 km) Chīnah (6.7 km) Anārtū (6.7 km) Jowzār (6.8 km) Shakar (6.9 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Argatū (7.2 km) Chowgay (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Anagay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Anagay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anagay, Afghanistan