Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Amir Jan Kelay

Map of Amir Jan Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Amir Jan Kalay,Amir Jan Kelay,Amirdzhankalay,Amīr Jān Kalay,Amīr Jān Kêlay,امیر جان کلی,قريۀ امير جان, Amīr Jān Kêlay

Amir Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Amir Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Amīr Jān Kêlay. See Amir Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Amīr Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Amir Jan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Amir Jan Kelay
Places near Amir Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Amir Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Amir Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Amir Jan Kelay, Afghanistan