-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Amah Kelay

Map of `Amah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ama Kalay,`Amah Kelay,`Ammah Kalay,عمه کلی,قريۀ عمه,‘Ama Kalay,‘Amah Kêlay,‘Ammah Kalay, ‘Amah Kêlay

`Amah Kelay

Welcome to the `Amah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Amah Kêlay. See `Amah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Amah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Amah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.44802/67.28566
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near `Amah Kelay
  •  
Places near `Amah Kelay

Online Dating

`Amah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Amah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Amah Kelay, Afghanistan