-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Ali Taliri Kelay

Map of `Ali Taliri Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ali Taliri Kalay,Ali Taliṟi Kalay,`Ali Taliri Kalay,`Ali Taliri Kelay,علی تلری کلی,‘Alī Talirī Kêlay,‘Alī Tālīrī Kalay, ‘Alī Talirī Kêlay

`Ali Taliri Kelay

Welcome to the `Ali Taliri Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Talirī Kêlay. See `Ali Taliri Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Talirī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-19.

Map of `Ali Taliri Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1004/67.76083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near `Ali Taliri Kelay
  •  
Places near `Ali Taliri Kelay
‘Alī Talirī Kêlay (0 km) Māndêh (2.7 km) Chowgêy (3.1 km) Ḩaīdarē Kêlay (3.6 km) Zowar (3.6 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khēl Kārēz (3.7 km) ‘Abd ur Raḩmān Khēl (4.2 km) Zhalêy (4.6 km) Lwaṟ Kêlay (5 km) Kūghī Kêlay (5.1 km) Dê Pōlāṟī Kêlay (5.2 km) Galêy (5.2 km) Bahā’ī Kêlay (6.3 km) Srah (6.4 km) Myandz Kêlay (6.5 km) Sūr Rāghêh (6.6 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Kêlay (6.6 km) Pōrtah Kêlay (6.6 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Taliri Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Taliri Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Taliri Kelay, Afghanistan