-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Ali Jan Ghar

Map of `Ali Jan Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Alidzhangar,`Ali Jan Ghar,علی جان غر,‘Alī Jān Ghar, ‘Alī Jān Ghar

`Ali Jan Ghar

Welcome to the `Ali Jan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Jān Ghar. See `Ali Jan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Jān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Ali Jan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01248/66.93736
  • Altitude: 1985 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:59
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near `Ali Jan Ghar
  •  
Places near `Ali Jan Ghar

Online Dating

`Ali Jan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Jan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Jan Ghar, Afghanistan