-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Ali Dad Kelay

Map of `Ali Dad Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ali Dad Kelay,`Alidad Kalay,علی داد کلی,‘Alī Dād Kêlay,‘Alīdād Kalay, ‘Alī Dād Kêlay

`Ali Dad Kelay

Welcome to the `Ali Dad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alī Dād Kêlay. See `Ali Dad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alī Dād Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-03-10.

Map of `Ali Dad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.9075/67.09482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near `Ali Dad Kelay
  •  
Places near `Ali Dad Kelay
‘Alī Dād Kêlay (0 km) Bāgh Chahār (0.9 km) Kaḏālak (2.7 km) Dumjōy (3.4 km) ‘Ulūm-e Lālā Kêlay (4.2 km) Gulzār Kêlay (4.2 km) Bāqī Kêlay (4.8 km) Muḩammad ‘Alam Kêlay (5 km) Maynū Kêlay (5.8 km) Raḩīmdād Kêlay (6.1 km) Shāh ‘Alam Kêlay (7.1 km) Gul Kêlay (7.5 km) Tābūt (7.7 km) Khākirān (7.9 km) Mullāyān (8.5 km) Mangal Khān (8.5 km) Pūzdār Kêlay (9.2 km) Turgān (9.3 km)

Online Dating

`Ali Dad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ali Dad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ali Dad Kelay, Afghanistan