-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → `Alahuddin Karez

Map of `Alahuddin Karez Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Allauddin-Karez,`Ala' od Din Kariz,`Ala'uddin Karez,`Alahuddin Karez,علاه الدین کارېز,كاريز علأ الدين,‘Ala’ od Dīn Kārīz,‘Alāhuddīn Kārēz,‘Alā’uḏḏīn Kāṟez, ‘Alāhuddīn Kārēz

`Alahuddin Karez

Welcome to the `Alahuddin Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāhuddīn Kārēz. See `Alahuddin Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāhuddīn Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of `Alahuddin Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.12314/67.10519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near `Alahuddin Karez
  •  
Places near `Alahuddin Karez
‘Alāhuddīn Kārēz (0 km) Ado (2.2 km) Chīnah (2.3 km) Jahak (4.5 km) Ado (4.6 km) Shēlah (4.8 km) Mungur (7.1 km) Khān Kêlay (7.3 km) Qyāmuddīn Kêlay (8.1 km) Khwāzī (8.4 km) Kārēzgay (8.4 km) Pumbah (9.3 km) Khāliqdād Khān (9.8 km) Māndêh (10 km) Nowāb Khān Kêlay (10.2 km) Khēl-e Ḩājī Ghulām Jān (10.5 km) Badīn (10.6 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (10.6 km)

Online Dating

`Alahuddin Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alahuddin Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alahuddin Karez, Afghanistan