-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Aladin Karez

Map of Aladin Karez Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aladin Karez,Aladin Kariz,Aladīn Kārēz,Aladīn Kārīz,Alaḏīn Kāṟēz,aldyn karyz,الدين كاريز,الدین کارېز, Aladīn Kārēz

Aladin Karez

Welcome to the Aladin Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aladīn Kārēz. See Aladin Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aladīn Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Aladin Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81615/67.37032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Aladin Karez
  •  
Places near Aladin Karez

Online Dating

Aladin Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aladin Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aladin Karez, Afghanistan