Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay

Map of Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzada-Sakhibkalay,Akhundzadah Saheb Kalay,Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay,Akhundzadeh Saheb Kalay,Akhvondzadeh Saheb Kalay,Akhvondzādeh Şāḩeb Kalay,Akhūndzādeh Şāḩeb Kalay,akhwndzadh sahb kly,Ākhunḏzāḏah Şaḩeb Kalay,Ākhūndzādah Şaḩib Kêlay,آخوندزاده صاحب كلی,آخوندزاده صحب کلی, Ākhūndzādah Şaḩib Kêlay

Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Şaḩib Kêlay. See Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Şaḩib Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:56
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay
Places near Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan