-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Akhund Kelay

Map of Akhund Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhund Kalay,Akhund Kelay,Akhundkalay,Akhung Kalay,Akhvond Kalay,Ākhunḏ Kalay,Ākhvond Kalay,Ākhūnd Kêlay, Ākhūnd Kêlay

Akhund Kelay

Welcome to the Akhund Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūnd Kêlay. See Akhund Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūnd Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Akhund Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.89583/67.57333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:18
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Akhund Kelay
  •  
Places near Akhund Kelay
Ākhūnd Kêlay (0.1 km) Gerdêy Takhay (1.3 km) Rozik (1.5 km) Katlay (2.1 km) Chīnah (2.2 km) Khwājah Khēl (3.2 km) Dilêy (3.3 km) Rōd-e Basō Khēl (3.7 km) Zhēṟ Kārēz (4.3 km) Spandān (4.8 km) Jangī Kalā (4.9 km) Walī Kārēz (5.1 km) Sūrkaī Zhawêrah (5.2 km) Sūrkaī Tangay (5.3 km) Chowgay (5.6 km) Siway (5.8 km) Maṯah (6.2 km) Bābur (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Akhund Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhund Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhund Kelay, Afghanistan