-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Akhr ud Din Ghar

Map of Akhr ud Din Ghar Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhr od Din Ghar,Akhr od Dīn Ghar,Akhr ud Din Ghar,Akhr ud Dīn Ghar,Akhruddin Ghar,Akhṟuḏḏin Ghaṟ,Gory Akhruddingar,akhraldyn ghr,اخرالدین غر, Akhr ud Dīn Ghar

Akhr ud Din Ghar

Welcome to the Akhr ud Din Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhr ud Dīn Ghar. See Akhr ud Din Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhr ud Dīn Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Akhr ud Din Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74527/68.03471
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:45
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Akhr ud Din Ghar
  •  
Places near Akhr ud Din Ghar

Online Dating

Akhr ud Din Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhr ud Din Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhr ud Din Ghar, Afghanistan