-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ahu Chinah Kelay

Map of Ahu Chinah Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahu Chinah Kalay,Ahu Chinah Kelay,Ahu Cina Kalay,Akhuchina-Kalay,ahw chynh kly,Āhu Čina Kalay,Āhū Chīnah Kalay,Āhū Chīnah Kêlay,آهو چينه كلی,آهو چینه کلی, Āhū Chīnah Kêlay

Ahu Chinah Kelay

Welcome to the Ahu Chinah Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āhū Chīnah Kêlay. See Ahu Chinah Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āhū Chīnah Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ahu Chinah Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.7136/67.33327
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Ahu Chinah Kelay
  •  
Places near Ahu Chinah Kelay
Pitāw Kêlay (1.2 km) Ghūnḏī Kêlay (1.6 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Aṯghar (3.3 km) Karī Kêlay (3.3 km) Masōr Khēl Kêlay (3.7 km) Changī Kêlay (4 km) ‘Alam Kārēz (4 km) Lahāṟī Kêlay (4.4 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (4.4 km) Khwaṟ Kêlay (4.4 km) Dzangal Kêlay (4.5 km) Ṯaṯī Khēl Kêlay (4.8 km) Bāgar Kêlay (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye ‘Abdul Khān (5 km) Nyālak Kêlay (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Ahu Chinah Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahu Chinah Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahu Chinah Kelay, Afghanistan