Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ahmad Shah Khel

Map of Ahmad Shah Khel Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Sah Khel,Ahmad Shah Khel,Ahmad Shah Kheyl,Akhmedshakhkheyl',Akhmedshakhkheyl’,Aḩmad Shāh Kheyl,Aḩmad Shāh Khēl,Aẖmaḏ Sāh Khēl,ahmd shah khyl,احمد شاه خيل,احمد شاه خېل, Aḩmad Shāh Khēl

Ahmad Shah Khel

Welcome to the Ahmad Shah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmad Shāh Khēl. See Ahmad Shah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmad Shāh Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Ahmad Shah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:41
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ahmad Shah Khel
Places near Ahmad Shah Khel

Online Dating

Ahmad Shah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ahmad Shah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmad Shah Khel, Afghanistan