Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Agha Sahib Kelay

Map of Agha Sahib Kelay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aga Saheb Kalay,Agasakhib-Kalay,Agha Sahib Kelay,aga sahb kly,Āghā Şāḩib Kêlay,Āgā Şāḩeb Kalay,آغا صاهب کلی,آگا صاحب كلی, Āghā Şāḩib Kêlay

Agha Sahib Kelay

Welcome to the Agha Sahib Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āghā Şāḩib Kêlay. See Agha Sahib Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āghā Şāḩib Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Agha Sahib Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Agha Sahib Kelay
Places near Agha Sahib Kelay

Online Dating

Agha Sahib Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Agha Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Agha Sahib Kelay, Afghanistan