Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Adulai

Map of Adulai Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adulai,Adulay,Adūlay,Adūlaī, Adūlaī


Welcome to the Adulai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adūlaī. See Adulai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adūlaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Adulai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:27
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Adulai
Places near Adulai

Online Dating

Adulai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adulai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adulai, Afghanistan