Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Adizay

Map of Adizay Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adizai,Adizay,Aḏīzaī, Adizay


Welcome to the Adizay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adizay. See Adizay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adizay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Adizay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Adizay
Places near Adizay

Online Dating

Adizay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adizay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adizay, Afghanistan