Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Adin Chinah

Map of Adin Chinah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adin Chinah,Adin Cina,Adinchina,Adīn Chīnah,Aḏīn Cina, Adīn Chīnah

Adin Chinah

Welcome to the Adin Chinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adīn Chīnah. See Adin Chinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adīn Chīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Adin Chinah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Adin Chinah
Places near Adin Chinah

Online Dating

Adin Chinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adin Chinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adin Chinah, Afghanistan