Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Atsikah

Map of Atsikah Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aceka,Achika,Atsekah,Atsikah,achkh,اڅکه,اچكه, Atsikah


Welcome to the Atsikah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Atsikah. See Atsikah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Atsikah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Atsikah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:29
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Atsikah
Places near Atsikah

Online Dating

Atsikah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Atsikah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Atsikah, Afghanistan