-->
Main → Afghanistan → Zabul Province → Ablatu

Map of Ablatu Zabul Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ablah Tu,Ablah Tū,Ablatu,Ablatū,Ablaytu,ابلتو, Ablatū

Ablatu

Welcome to the Ablatu google satellite map! This locality is situated in Zabul Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ablatū. See Ablatu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ablatū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ablatu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Zabul Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.74118/66.95433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:35
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Ablatu
  •  
Places near Ablatu
Dilbāz Khēl (1.6 km) Shābāz Khēl (1.8 km) Adam Khēl (2.5 km) Band (3.6 km) Bāgh (3.9 km) Jabār Khēl (3.9 km) Zarbaraq (5 km) Shaykhjay (5.4 km) Fāẕil Khān Kêlay (5.7 km) Junūbī Māmā Khēl (5.9 km) Karkarak (6.1 km) Surkh Jōy (6.2 km) Chinārān (6.6 km) Khāk-e Kuhnah (7 km) Shamālī Māmō Khēl (7.1 km) Sayyidān (7.7 km) Fateḩ Muḩammad Kêlay (8 km) Bābadal (8 km)

Online Dating

Ablatu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ablatu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ablatu, Afghanistan